More actions
Replaced content with "..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
... | == Constellations in high security space == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | {{icon|constellation|24}} Constellation | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Scout sites|Staging]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_vanguard_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Vanguard sites|Vanguards]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | |||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_warning.png|24px|Chamemi and Thegeon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | |||
| Balanaz | |||
| Afnakat, Bashyam, Parses | |||
| Firbha | |||
| Col | |||
|- style="background-color:#003333;" | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Goins#sec Goins] | |||
| Stoure | |||
| Arasare, Lazer, Yvelet | |||
| Vecodie | |||
| Yvaeroure | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mazake#sec Mazake] | |||
| Sakhti | |||
| Hiramu, Hutian, Mazitah, Pelkia | |||
| Joppaya, Raren | |||
| Noli | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | |||
| Matyas | |||
| Imeshasa, Jarzalad, Pimsu | |||
| Nafomeh | |||
| Riramia | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Sosarir#sec Sosarir] | |||
| Shumam | |||
| Ardishapur Prime, Gid, Nererut, Nifshed, Vashkah | |||
| Rasile, Sitanan, Thebeka | |||
| Dakba | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Panorad#sec Panorad] | |||
| Oraekja | |||
| Hakeri, Irgrus, Nifflung | |||
| Josekorn | |||
| Dantbeinn | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Panoumid#sec Panoumid] | |||
| Nare | |||
| Imih, Soumi, Zinkon | |||
| Choga | |||
| Kulu | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 02:15, 13 March 2014
Constellations in high security space
| Balanaz | Afnakat, Bashyam, Parses | Firbha | Col | |
| Stoure | Arasare, Lazer, Yvelet | Vecodie | Yvaeroure | |
| Sakhti | Hiramu, Hutian, Mazitah, Pelkia | Joppaya, Raren | Noli | |
| Matyas | Imeshasa, Jarzalad, Pimsu | Nafomeh | Riramia | |
| Shumam | Ardishapur Prime, Gid, Nererut, Nifshed, Vashkah | Rasile, Sitanan, Thebeka | Dakba | |
| Oraekja | Hakeri, Irgrus, Nifflung | Josekorn | Dantbeinn | |
| Nare | Imih, Soumi, Zinkon | Choga | Kulu |