Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Legality: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
Nuke the old Crimewatch page, superseded
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Crimewatch
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Crimewatch
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Crimewatch]]<br>
[[CONCORD]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Legality
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Legality
Line 14: Line 10:
[[Timers]]<br>
[[Timers]]<br>
[[Kill Rights]]<br>
[[Kill Rights]]<br>
[[Safety settings]]<br>
[[Safety settings]]
[[Standing and status]]
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Consequences
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[CONCORD]]<br>
[[Standing and status]]<br>
[[Kill Rights]]
|-
|-
|-
|-

Revision as of 17:19, 19 February 2016

Crimewatch
Crimewatch
Legality

Timers
Kill Rights
Safety settings

Consequences

CONCORD
Standing and status
Kill Rights

Miscellaneous

Security tags
Bounty hunting system Repairing security status

External links

CONCORD - EVElopedia
Crimewatch - EVElopedia
Crimewatch - Devblog
CONCORD - Chronicle
DED - Chronicle

A template in order to keep related documents about CONCORD and legality more visible, despite the category.