Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" width="15%" !colspan="2" style="background-color:#666666;"|New Eden |- |Regions||Sinq Laison, Everyshore, Solitud..." |
m Cleaning up links to old images. |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" width="15%" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" width="15%" | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation.png|128px|full|center|Gallente Federation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#1f2523;"|New Eden | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Regions||style="text-align:right;"|Sinq Laison, Everyshore, Solitude, Placid, Essence, Verge Vendor | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| | |- style="background-color:#141414;" | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |Systems||style="text-align:right;"|507 | ||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stations||style="text-align:right;"|1,051 | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#141414;" | ||
| | |Capitol||style="text-align:right;"|Senate Bureau - Villore | ||
|- | |||
|Homeworld||style="text-align:right;"|Gallente Prime - Luminaire | |||
|- style="background-color:#141414;" | |||
|Political System||style="text-align:right;"|Republic | |||
|- | |||
|President||style="text-align:right;"|Jacus Roden | |||
|- style="background-color:#141414;" | |||
|Ally||style="text-align:right;"|[[Minmatar|Minmatar Republic]] | |||
|- | |||
|Enemies||style="text-align:right;"|[[Amarr|Amarr Empire]], [[Caldari|Caldari State]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#1f2523;"|Mechanics | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:# | |Favored Tank||style="text-align:right;"|[[Tanking#Armor_tanking|Armor]] | ||
|- style="background-color:#141414;" | |||
|Favored Weapons||style="text-align:right;"|[[Drones]], [[Turrets#Hybrid_Turrets|Hybrid Turrets]] | |||
|- | |||
|Sensor||style="vertical-align:center;"|[[File:Icon_sensor_magnetometric.png|24px|full|right|Magnetometric]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#1f2523;"|[[File:E-UNI_Emblem.png|48px|full|center|EVE University]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ship guides||[[Gallente Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Basic]], [[Gallente PvE Ships and Fittings|PVE]] | |Ship guides||style="text-align:right;"|[[Gallente Basic Ship and Skill Guide|Basic]], [[Gallente PvE Ships and Fittings|PVE]] | ||
|- style="background-color:# | |- style="background-color:#141414;" | ||
||Classes||[[Gallente Ships 101]] | ||Classes||style="text-align:right;"|[[Gallente Ships 101]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:27, 30 August 2019
![]() | |
| New Eden | |
|---|---|
| Regions | Sinq Laison, Everyshore, Solitude, Placid, Essence, Verge Vendor |
| Systems | 507 |
| Stations | 1,051 |
| Capitol | Senate Bureau - Villore |
| Homeworld | Gallente Prime - Luminaire |
| Political System | Republic |
| President | Jacus Roden |
| Ally | Minmatar Republic |
| Enemies | Amarr Empire, Caldari State |
| Mechanics | |
| Favored Tank | Armor |
| Favored Weapons | Drones, Hybrid Turrets |
| Sensor | |
| Ship guides | Basic, PVE |
| Classes | Gallente Ships 101 |


