Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Repurposed Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
!style="background:#222222"|Est. Value
!style="background:#222222"|Est. Value
!style="background:#222222"|Note
!style="background:#222222"|Note
|-
| 7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
| 600k ISK
|
|-
|-
| Gistii A-type 1MN Afterburner
| Gistii A-type 1MN Afterburner