Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Frandetta (talk | contribs)
Jen Loo (talk | contribs)
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
| '''EUNI Class''' || Used to participate in instructor-led courses || Class.E-UNI || Unknown || Unknown
| '''EUNI Class''' || Used to participate in instructor-led courses || Class.E-UNI || Unknown || Unknown
|-
| '''UNI Mining''' || Eve University mining channel. || Industry.E-UNI || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
| '''EUNI Market''' || Mailing list for buying and selling within the IVY alliance. || None || Unknown || Unknown
| '''EUNI Market''' || Mailing list for buying and selling within the IVY alliance. || None || Unknown || Unknown