Fixed table cell backgrounds |
Removing broken image links |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | == High Sec constellations == | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; white-space: nowrap;" | ||
|Vanguard | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | | ||
|Assault | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | Constellation | ||
| | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Scout sites|Staging]] | ||
| | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_vanguard_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Vanguard sites|Vanguards]] | ||
| | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
| | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|amarr|24}} | ||
| | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Sosarir#sec Sosarir] | ||
| | | <a href="javascript:CCPEVE.showInfo(30002235)">Shumam</a> | ||
| Ardishapur Prime, Gid, Nererut, Nifshed, Vashkah | |||
| | | Rasile, Sitanan, Thebeka | ||
| Dakba | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|minmatar|24}} | ||
| | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Panorad#sec Panorad] | ||
| | | Oraekja | ||
| Hakeri, Irgrus, Nifflung | |||
| | | Josekorn | ||
| Dantbeinn | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|amarr|24}} | ||
| | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Panoumid#sec Panoumid] | ||
| | | Nare | ||
| Imih, Soumi, Zinkon | |||
| | | Choga | ||
| Kulu | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
| | == Low Sec constellations == | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; white-space: nowrap;" | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | | ||
| | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | Constellation | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Scout sites|Staging]] | ||
| | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_vanguard_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Vanguard sites|Vanguards]] | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|caldari|24}} | ||
| | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Kurala#sec Kurala] | ||
| | | Prism | ||
| Asakai, Elunala, Ikoskio, Mushikegi | |||
| | | Okkamon, Vaaralen | ||
| Teskanen | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Null Sec constellations == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | | |||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | Constellation | ||
| | ! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_staging_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Scout sites|Staging]] | ||
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_vanguard_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Vanguard sites|Vanguards]] | |||
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | |||
! style="background:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/59H-0G#sec 59H-0G] | |||
| 5-VKCN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | |||
| CY-ZLP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|thukker|24}} | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/HRJG-D#sec HRJG-D] | |||
| V-IH6B | |||
| BRT-OP, JUK0-1, 66U-1P | |||
| V89M-R | |||
| OJOS-T | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||