Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Sol arisa keʹaide/ExShadowTemplate: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
m Laura karpinski moved page ExShadowTemplate to User:Sol arisa keʹaide/ExShadowTemplate: Moving to user page
 
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151515;" width="1024px" border=0
|-
| [[image:<YourImage.png>|1024px|<Image Description>]]
|-
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#661515;" | {{co|white|<h1>'''<Enter Mission Name here>'''</h1>}}


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" border=0 style="background:#331515;"  
|-
|-
| '''Book:''' || <Book Link with Name>
| '''Book:''' || <Book Link with Name>
Line 11: Line 16:
|}
|}


{|
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#331515;" width="100%"
|-
|-
| '''Your Target:''' || <Enter Short Target Name or Description Here>
| '''Your Target:''' || <Enter Short Target Name or Description>
|-
|-
|'''Reward:''' || <Reward>
|'''Reward:''' || <Reward, if any>
|}
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable" width="1024px" border=1 style="background:#151515;"
|-
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#152215;" width="1024px"
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#153315;" | {{co|white|'''Your Mission'''}}
|-
|
<enter your lore text and mission description here. Be creative.
|}
|}


{{Example|Enter the lore text and quest description here}}


<comments />
== Enter your comments below ==
[[User:Sol arisa keʹaide|Sol arisa keʹaide]] ([[User talk:Sol arisa keʹaide|talk]]) 11:24, 18 September 2015 (CDT)