copy editing |
→Intel Tools: added EVE structures Tool |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://evescout.gladiolus.fi/ EveScout] || Local analysing tool. Gives information about killboard records and corporations of the players. || Web || Not the same as Eve-Scout | | [http://evescout.gladiolus.fi/ EveScout] || Local analysing tool. Gives information about killboard records and corporations of the players. || Web || Not the same as Eve-Scout | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.kalkoken.org/apps/evestruct/ Eve Structures] || Search tool for public accessible structures (e.g. Citadels) across New Eden || Web || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://eve-survival.org/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage Eve-Survival] || Mission runners handbook, give advices on ship fittings and damage dealing types || Web || | | [http://eve-survival.org/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage Eve-Survival] || Mission runners handbook, give advices on ship fittings and damage dealing types || Web || | ||