Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Orientation Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Removed Breeze One and Yuri Titov
Removed Jaha Preynar
Line 57: Line 57:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Jaha Preynar
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-