Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC damage types: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Nyctef (talk | contribs)
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
| '''Guristas Pirates''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (79%) || Thermal (18%) || EM(2%) || Explosive (1%)
| '''Guristas Pirates''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic (79%) || Thermal (18%) || EM(2%) || Explosive (1%)
|-
| '''Khanid''' || EM || Thermal || Thermal || EM || ||
|-
|-
| '''Mercenaries''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic || Thermal || Explosive || EM
| '''Mercenaries''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic || Thermal || Explosive || EM
|-
|-
| '''Mordu's Legion''' || Kinetic || Thermal ||Kinetic (70%) || Thermal (30%) || ||
| '''Mordu's Legion''' || Kinetic || Thermal ||Kinetic (70%) || Thermal (30%) || ||
|-
| '''Odamin''' || Kinetic || Thermal || Kinetic || Thermal ||  ||
|-
|-
| '''Rogue Drones''' || EM || Thermal || Thermal (42%) || Kinetic (32%) || EM(22%) || Explosive (4%)
| '''Rogue Drones''' || EM || Thermal || Thermal (42%) || Kinetic (32%) || EM(22%) || Explosive (4%)