| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
== Classes & Courses complete == | == Classes & Courses complete == | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [Core] !! General !! Advanced !! Ships !! Guest Lectures | ||
|- | |||
|| Intermediate Manual PIloting | | Introduction to Bookmarks | ||
|| | || Fitting 101 <br /> Fitting 102 <br /> Directional Scanning 101 <br /> Gunnery 101 <br> Overheating | ||
|| Intermediate Manual PIloting | |||
|| Freighter 101 | |||
|| Suicide Ganking | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 15 December 2017
How Goes It
"How Goes It?" This is my favorite greeting. It allows you, the greeted, to express yourself in any direction you wish.
How you feel, a project thats frustrating you, the kill-mail that made your blood boil. As well as,longing for that
next ship .. just ISK's away ... from flying. Don't hold back or filter ... I did ask .. How Goes It.
E-Uni Epic Arc
https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/The_Explorers_Shadow
- My Epic Arc progress [[1]]
Classes & Courses complete
| [Core] | General | Advanced | Ships | Guest Lectures |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Introduction to Bookmarks | Fitting 101 Fitting 102 Directional Scanning 101 Gunnery 101 Overheating |
Intermediate Manual PIloting | Freighter 101 | Suicide Ganking |
Fleet Participation
| Mining | PVE | PVP |
|---|---|---|
| Cryptic and Greagan's Moon Mining Extravaganza |
TBD | TBD |
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
Tours and Excursions
- EVE Gate Pilgrimage
- Black Monolith
TBD
TBD
more later



