More actions
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
==Possible SRP Table with Changes== | ==Possible SRP Table with Changes== | ||
{ | This incorporates the proposed changes, as well as switching hull replacement over to an isk payment. Special conditions (*) have been removed from all hulls where the Uni pays all of it. | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- | |||
|Class | |||
|Hull | |||
| Anywhere | |||
| HSC | |||
| LSC | |||
| NSC | |||
| WHC | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8"|Frigate | |||
|T1 Frigate | |||
| .4 | |||
| .4 | |||
| .4 | |||
| .4 | |||
| .4 | |||
|- | |||
|Navy Faction Frigates | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10* | |||
| 10* | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Fleet Interceptor | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
|Assault Frigate | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20* | |||
| 20* | |||
| 20* | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
|Stealth Bomber | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20* | |||
| 20* | |||
| 10* | |||
|- | |||
|Electronic Attack Ships | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 30* | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|T2 Logistics Frigate | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
|Covert Ops Frigate | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10* | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|Destroyers | |||
|T1 Destroyer | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Interdictor | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 50* | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
|Command Destroyer | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
|T3 Tactical Destroyer | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20-30* | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="9"|Cruisers | |||
|T1 Cruiser | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
|T1 Logistics Cruisers | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 25* | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Navy Cruisers | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 50* | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate Cruisers | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 125* | |||
|- | |||
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 150* | |||
| 175* | |||
|- | |||
|T2 Logistics Cruisers | |||
| 200 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 250* | |||
|- | |||
|Recons | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 150* | |||
| 175* | |||
|- | |||
|Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 150* | |||
| 200* | |||
|- | |||
|T3 Strategic Cruiser | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 250* | |||
| 100*-200* | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|BattleCruisers | |||
|T1 Battlecruiser (Boosting) | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
|T1 Battlecruiser (Combat) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 50* | |||
| 50* | |||
| 50* | |||
|- | |||
|Navy Battlecruiser | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 100* | |||
|- | |||
|Command Ships | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 250* | |||
|} | |||