Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blood Raider Intelligence Collection Point: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Evaldia (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
| Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| ~80 million ISK
| ~80 million ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
|-
| Cruor BPC
| ~70 million ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
| Dark Blood Alpha
|-
|-
Line 112: Line 116:
| ~100k ISK
| ~100k ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
| Dark Blood Alpha
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]