Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Watch: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 183: Line 183:
|Mid-Grade Asklepian Alpha
|Mid-Grade Asklepian Alpha
|40M ISK
|40M ISK
|
|-
|Daredevil blueprint
|
|  
|  
|}
|}
Line 207: Line 211:
| Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating
| Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating
| 0.5M ISK
| 0.5M ISK
|
|-
| Sep. 2018
| Daredevil blueprint
|
|
|
|}
|}


[[Category:Unrated Complexes]]
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]]