Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC damage types: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 165: Line 165:
| (Omni) <ref name="omni" />
| (Omni) <ref name="omni" />
| (Omni) <ref name="omni" />
| (Omni) <ref name="omni" />
| (all)
|-
| [[Triglavian Invasion]]<br /><b><i>(speculative)</i></b>
| Kinetic / Explosive
| Explosive / Thermal
| (all)  
| (all)  
|-
|-