Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:John Silverfox: Difference between revisions

60 editsJoined 12 December 2019
Line 65: Line 65:
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Tilikum Tilikum]
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Tilikum Tilikum]
| Orca
| Orca
| YC121-3-10
| YC121-03-10
| YC121-7-6
| YC121-07-06
| [https://zkillboard.com/kill/77667256/ <span style="color: red">876,291,199.49 ISK</span>]
| [https://zkillboard.com/kill/77667256/ <span style="color: red">876,291,199.49 ISK</span>]
|-
|-
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Burmeister%27s_porpoise Burmeister]
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Burmeister%27s_porpoise Burmeister]
| Porpoise
| Porpoise
| YC121-1-25
| YC121-01-25
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Shamu Shamu]
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Taku Taku]
| Orca
| Orca
| YC121-4-5
| YC121-04-05
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 83: Line 83:
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki]
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki]
| Orca
| Orca
| YC121-7-8
| YC121-07-08
|
|
|-
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Nyar Nyar]
| Orca
| YC***-**-**
|
|
|-
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Unna Unna]
| Orca
| YC***-**-**
|  
|  
|  
|