More actions
m 3rd pocket overseer drops dark blood modules. 4th posket does not have overseer rat |
added loot for dark bloor rat, added lavel of overseer effect dropped |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21st Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| | | | ||
| Blood Raider Central Bastion | | Blood Raider Central Bastion | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Corpus B-Type module | | Corpus B-Type module | ||
| | | | ||
| Blood Raider Central Bastion | | Blood Raider Central Bastion | ||
|- | |||
| Dark Blood modules | |||
| | | | ||
| Dark Blood Pope | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DED Complexes|Blood}} | {{DED Complexes|Blood}} | ||
[[Category:DED Complexes]] | [[Category:DED Complexes]] | ||