Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blood Raider Prison Camp: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m 3rd pocket overseer drops dark blood modules. 4th posket does not have overseer rat
added loot for dark bloor rat, added lavel of overseer effect dropped
Line 63: Line 63:
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
| ?th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 21st Tier Overseer's Effects  
|  
|  
| Blood Raider Central Bastion
| Blood Raider Central Bastion
Line 70: Line 70:
| Corpus B-Type module
| Corpus B-Type module
|  
|  
| Blood Raider Central Bastion
| Blood Raider Central Bastion  
|-
| Dark Blood modules
|  
|  
| Dark Blood Pope
|
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]