Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:Averon Mining Campus: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
AMC Refining: removed 2.5% refining service fee per Campus Manager announcement
Glenrowan (talk | contribs)
Line 26: Line 26:
<br /><br />
<br /><br />
{{co|lightgreen|Assistant Manager:}}
{{co|lightgreen|Assistant Manager:}}
{|


|-
| [[User:Tau_Hopper|Jessica Farrish ]]
|}
|}
|}


Line 34: Line 38:
* Dairek Alamari<br />
* Dairek Alamari<br />
* John Silverfox<br />
* John Silverfox<br />
* noodliness
* noodliness <br />
|-
|-
| Buyback Officer ||  
| Buyback Officer ||  
* Octavius Augustinus
* Octavius Augustinus <br />
* Vacant <br />
|-
|-
| Hangar Officer ||  
| Hangar Officer ||  
* Doreem Freirson<br />
* Doreem Freirson<br />
* Edhin Delphiki<br />
* Edhin Delphiki<br />
* Zeerse Solaris
* Zeerse Solaris <br />
* Vacant <br />
|-
|-
| Hauling Officer ||  
| Hauling Officer ||  
* D'Asti <br />
* D'Asti <br />
* Skinna Deninard
* Vacant <br />
* Vacant <br />
|-
| Events Officer ||
* Vacant <br />
* Vacant <br />
* Vacant <br />
|-
| Structure Officer ||
* Vacant <br />
* Vacant <br />
|-
|-
| Refining Officer ||  
| Refining Officer ||  
* Vacant
* Glenrowan <br />
* Jessica Farrish <br />
|}
|}