More actions
m Fixed Marauder requirement to adv wpn up V, instead of IV. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|{{sk|Interdictors}} | |{{sk|Interdictors}} | ||
|Allows piloting of Interdictors. | |Allows piloting of Interdictors. | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Jove Battleship}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Jove battleships. Dev-only skill. | |||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Jove Cruiser}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Jove cruisers. Dev-only skill. | |||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Jove Frigate}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Jove frigates. Dev-only skill. | |||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Jove Industrial}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Jove industrials. Dev-only skill. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Jump Freighters}} | |{{sk|Jump Freighters}} | ||
| Line 472: | Line 484: | ||
|notes=<br> | |notes=<br> | ||
|price=64M | |price=64M | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 1,331: | Line 1,278: | ||
|notes=<br> | |notes=<br> | ||
|price=1.6M | |price=1.6M | ||
}} | |||
=Precursor Ship Skills= | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Battlecruiser | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor battlecruisers. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=6x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|IV}}; {{sk|Precursor Cruiser |III|}}; | |||
|reqI=[[Drekavac]] | |||
|reqIII={{sk|Precursor Battleship|icon=yes}} | |||
|notes=Found only in [[Abyssal Deadspace]]. Prices are player-determined.<br> | |||
|price= | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Battleship | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor battleships. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=8x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|V}}; {{sk|Precursor Battlecruiser |III|}}; | |||
|reqI=[[Leshak]] | |||
|notes=Found only in [[Abyssal Deadspace]]. Prices are player-determined.<br> | |||
|price= | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Cruiser | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor cruisers. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=5x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|IV}}; {{sk|Precursor Destroyer |III|}}; | |||
|reqI=[[Rodiva]]; [[Vedmak]] | |||
|reqIII={{sk|Precursor Battlecruiser|icon=yes}} | |||
|reqV=[[Zarmazd]] | |||
|notes=Found only in [[Abyssal Deadspace]]. Prices are player-determined.<br> | |||
|price= | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Destroyer | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor destroyers. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=2x | |||
|pre={{sk|Precursor Frigate|III|}} | |||
|reqI=[[Kikimora]] | |||
|reqIII={{sk|Precursor Cruiser|icon=yes}} | |||
|notes=Found only in [[Abyssal Deadspace]]. Prices are player-determined.<br> | |||
|price= | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Frigate | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor frigates. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=2x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|I}} | |||
|reqI=[[Damavik]] | |||
|reqIII={{sk|Precursor Cruiser|icon=yes}} | |||
|notes=Found only in [[Abyssal Deadspace]]. Prices are player-determined.<br> | |||
|price= | |||
}} | |||
=Jove Ship Skills= | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Jove Battleship | |||
|desc=Skill at operating jove(sic) battleships. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=8x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|5}}; {{sk|Jove Cruiser|4}}; | |||
|reqI=[[Eidolon]] | |||
|notes=Dev-only skill. | |||
|price=N/A | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Jove Cruiser | |||
|desc=None | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=12x | |||
|pre={{sk|Jove Cruiser|1}}; {{sk|Caldari Frigate|4}}; | |||
|reqI=[[Phantom]] | |||
|notes=Dev-only skill. Requires the Caldari Frigate skill instead of the Jove Frigate skill for some reason. | |||
|price=N/A | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Jove Frigate | |||
|desc=None | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=12x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|5}} | |||
|reqII=[[Specter]] | |||
|reqIII=[[Wraith]] | |||
|notes=Dev-only skill. | |||
|price=N/A | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Jove Industrial | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Jovian industrial ships. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=6x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|5}}; {{sk|Jove Frigate|4}} | |||
|reqV=[[Visitant]] | |||
|notes=Dev-only skill. | |||
|price=N/A | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Skills]] | [[Category:Skills]] | ||