More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|collapsed=no}} | |collapsed=no}} | ||
==Loot== | ==Loot== | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible" | |||
|+ Overseer and other valuable loot | |||
|- | |||
! Item Name | |||
! Est. Value | |||
! Note | |||
|- | |||
| Centus A-Type modules | |||
| Varies widely | |||
| From True Centus Preacher | |||
|- | |||
| {{sh|Nightmare}} BPC | |||
| Unknown value | |||
| From True Centus Preacher | |||
|- | |||
| Mid/High-Grade implants and faction ammo/tags | |||
| Varies | |||
| From True Sansha Commander Battleships | |||
|- | |||
| True Sansha faction modules | |||
| Varies widely | |||
| From True Sansha Commander Battleships | |||
|} | |||