More actions
No edit summary |
Maximus Stuu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | {{main|Asteroids and ore}} | ||
'''Large Asteroid Clusters''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active {{co|wheat|Ore Prospecting Array}}. | '''Large Asteroid Clusters''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active {{co|wheat|Ore Prospecting Array}}. | ||
| Line 14: | Line 12: | ||
| Arkonor | | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 19,932 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 318,912 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bistot | | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 37,999 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 607,984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Ochre | | Dark Ochre | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 3,999 | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 31,992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gneiss | | Gneiss | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20,896 | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| align="center" | 1, | | align="center" | 104,480 | ||
|- | |||
| Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 82,665 | |||
| align="center" | 1.2 | |||
| align="center" | 99,198 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Spodumain | | Spodumain | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 4,784 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 76,544 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercoxit | | Mercoxit | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 2,333 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 93,320 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sum | | Sum | ||
| align="center" | 39 | | align="center" | 39 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 172,608 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,332,430 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||