Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 160: Line 160:
| Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| 62M ISK
| 62M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| rowspan=1 | June 2020
| Coreli B-Type Kinetic+Thermal Plating
| 0.5M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}