Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | | Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | ||
| 62M ISK | | 62M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | June 2020 | |||
| Coreli B-Type Kinetic+Thermal Plating | |||
| 0.5M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||