Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| Coreli B-Type Kinetic+Thermal Plating | | Coreli B-Type Kinetic+Thermal Plating | ||
| 0.5M ISK | | 0.5M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | July 2020 | |||
| Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 55M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | July 2020 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer | |||
| 99M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||