More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 18th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Edhin Delphiki'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-09-06 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2073750691_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 18th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Edhin Delphiki'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-09-06 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2073750691_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 19th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Marek Holmberg'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-10-23 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2114719223_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||