Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shadylives (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer | | Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer | ||
| 99M ISK | | 99M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | November 2020 | |||
| Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 35M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli B-Type EM coating | |||
| 0 ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||