More actions
Maximus Stuu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Changes reflecting Resource Distribution Update |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pyroxeres | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 200,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0,3 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 60,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Omber | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 10,000 | |||
| align="center" | 0,6 | |||
| align="center" | 6,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bistot | | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 40,000 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 640,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 400,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercoxit | | Mercoxit | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,500 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 60,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sum | | Sum | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 24 November 2020
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Medium Asteroid Clusters are periodically spawned in sovereign nullsec systems that contain an active Ore Prospecting Array.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pyroxeres | - | 200,000 | 0,3 | 60,000 |
| Omber | - | 10,000 | 0,6 | 6,000 |
| Bistot | - | 40,000 | 16 | 640,000 |
| Arkonor | - | 25,000 | 16 | 400,000 |
| Mercoxit | - | 1,500 | 40 | 60,000 |
| Sum | 33 | 193,797 | 1,510,822 |