More actions
Maximus Stuu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Changes reflecting Resource Distribution Update |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Omber | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 0,6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 12,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bistot | | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 60,000 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 960,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 800,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercoxit | | Mercoxit | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 2, | | align="center" | 2,000 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 80,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sum | | Sum | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
Revision as of 22:19, 24 November 2020
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Large Asteroid Clusters are periodically spawned in sovereign nullsec systems that contain an active Ore Prospecting Array.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omber | - | 20,000 | 0,6 | 12,000 |
| Bistot | - | 60,000 | 16 | 960,000 |
| Arkonor | - | 50,000 | 16 | 800,000 |
| Mercoxit | - | 2,000 | 40 | 80,000 |
| Sum | - | - | - | - |