More actions
Daltons Dale (talk | contribs) |
Daltons Dale (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating | | Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating | ||
| 282k ISK | | 282k ISK | ||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
| All parts were in hisec. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | Januari 2021 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 30.6M ISK | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | ||
| All parts were in hisec. | | All parts were in hisec. | ||