Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Kickbacks: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 201: Line 201:
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating
| 282k ISK
| 282k ISK
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
| All parts were in hisec.
|-
| rowspan=1 | Januari 2021
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer
| 30.6M ISK
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist
| All parts were in hisec.
| All parts were in hisec.