Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| 1.35M ISK
| 1.35M ISK
| rowspan=1 |
|-
| rowspan=1 | January 2021
| Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring
| 63K ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|}
|}