Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

True Power Shipyards: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m fixed typos and structure
Line 126: Line 126:
! Drops from
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
! Mid-grade Nirvana Omega Blueprint
! 250M
! Overseer Cruiser True Sansha's Slaughterer
|-
|-
|(True) Sanshas Ammo
|(True) Sanshas Ammo
Line 142: Line 146:
|
|
|}
|}


===Expedition Site Three===
===Expedition Site Three===