More actions
added Explo-Log, added faction loot table. |
|||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier | | Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier | ||
| 146M ISK | | 146M ISK | ||
| rowspan=1 | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | March 2021 | |||
| Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link | |||
| 23,7M ISK | |||
| rowspan=1 | | | rowspan=1 | | ||
|- | |- | ||