Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added Explo-Log, added faction loot table.
Line 55: Line 55:
| Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier
| Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier
| 146M ISK
| 146M ISK
| rowspan=1 |
|-
| rowspan=1 | March 2021
| Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link
| 23,7M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-