Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
|2019/02/15
|2019/02/15
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]]
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]]
|-
|2020/02/27
|2020/02/27
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]]
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:24, 26 March 2021

Edswifa Rova

Recent Activity
Wiki Edits Kills and Deaths
Contributions zKillboard

Decorations

Service Medal Of Excellence Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/07/04 for:
For their services to the AMC:
Service Medal Of Excellence Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/11/10 for:
For supporting the hauling for the campus move with Netan, being main person on buyback and being always willing to lend hand when Netan needs it.

Titles

Description
Freshman
Sophomore

Curriculum Vitae

Date Description
2018/02/24 Joined Eve University
2019/02/15 Became a hauling officer for the AMC
2020/02/27 Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers AMC buybacks