Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|2019/02/15 | |2019/02/15 | ||
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]] | |Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]] | ||
|- | |||
|2019/03/25 | |||
|Created an index of the AMC BPO library for everyone to use out of game [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=112706 AMC BPO Library Index] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/02/27 | |2020/02/27 | ||