Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Edswifa Rova: Difference between revisions

75 editsJoined 15 December 2019
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
|2019/02/15
|2019/02/15
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]]
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]]
|-
|2019/03/25
|Created an index of the AMC BPO library for everyone to use out of game [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=112706 AMC BPO Library Index]
|-
|-
|2020/02/27
|2020/02/27