Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|2020/07/04 | |2020/07/04 | ||
|Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | |Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/07/06 | |||
|Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual] | |||
|} | |} | ||