Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Titles == | == Current Titles == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sophomore | |Sophomore | ||
|- | |||
|AMC Officer | |||
|- | |||
|Hauling Officer | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Curriculum Vitae == | == Curriculum Vitae == | ||
| Line 60: | Line 64: | ||
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]] | |Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/07/04 | |2020/07/04 | ||
|Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | |Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/07/05 | |2020/07/05 | ||
|Started volunteering my freighter pilot for the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=293&t=117626 Eve University Hauling Service] travelling between AMC, HSC and Jita/Perimeter. | |Started volunteering my freighter pilot for the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=293&t=117626 Eve University Hauling Service] travelling between AMC, HSC and Jita/Perimeter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/07/06 | |2020/07/06 | ||
|Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual] | |Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual] | ||
|} | |} | ||