Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Edswifa Rova: Difference between revisions

75 editsJoined 15 December 2019
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|}
|}


== Titles ==
== Current Titles ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|Sophomore
|Sophomore
|-
|AMC Officer
|-
|Hauling Officer
|}
|}
== Curriculum Vitae ==
== Curriculum Vitae ==
Line 60: Line 64:
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]]
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]]
|-
|-
|2020/07/04 to current
|2020/07/04
|Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure]  
|Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure]  
|-
|-
|2020/07/05 to current
|2020/07/05
|Started volunteering my freighter pilot for the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=293&t=117626 Eve University Hauling Service] travelling between AMC, HSC and Jita/Perimeter.
|Started volunteering my freighter pilot for the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=293&t=117626 Eve University Hauling Service] travelling between AMC, HSC and Jita/Perimeter.
|-
|-
|2020/07/06 to current
|2020/07/06
|Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual]  
|Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual]  
|}
|}