Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|2019/03/25 | |2019/03/25 | ||
|Created and maintaining an index of the AMC BPO library for everyone to use out of game [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=112706 AMC BPO Library Index] | |Created and maintaining an index of the AMC BPO library for everyone to use out of game [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=112706 AMC BPO Library Index] | ||
|- | |||
|2019/12/23 | |||
|Succesfully participated in my first ever structure defence fleet in AMC Ithar Shield Timer, nobody turned up. So a roam was started but I didnt join that due to time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/02/27 to date | |2020/02/27 to date | ||