Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Edswifa Rova: Difference between revisions

75 editsJoined 15 December 2019
Line 60: Line 60:
|2019/03/25
|2019/03/25
|Created and maintaining an index of the AMC BPO library for everyone to use out of game [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=112706 AMC BPO Library Index]
|Created and maintaining an index of the AMC BPO library for everyone to use out of game [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=112706 AMC BPO Library Index]
|-
|2019/12/23
|Succesfully participated in my first ever structure defence fleet in AMC Ithar Shield Timer, nobody turned up. So a roam was started but I didnt join that due to time.
|-
|-
|2020/02/27 to date
|2020/02/27 to date