Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|2021/01/21 | |2021/01/21 | ||
|Succesfully participated in planning discussions for the launch of our new AMC Hauling Service when IVY League Buyback department caused an impact on local buyback process [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=120094 AMC Ore Hauling Service] | |Succesfully participated in planning discussions for the launch of our new AMC Hauling Service when IVY League Buyback department caused an impact on local buyback process [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=233&t=120094 AMC Ore Hauling Service] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/05/01 | |||
|Added myself to the Pretty Good Refiners section of the [[Perfect Refine List|Perfect refine List]] | |||
|} | |} | ||