Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Jordareen Cyla Athonille: Difference between revisions

73 editsJoined 1 April 2021
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
! [[EVE University Ribbons|Ribbons]] || NAME || DETAILS
! [[EVE University Ribbons|Ribbons]] || NAME || DETAILS
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-HSFighter.png]] || Highsec Fighter || Get 100 kills in highsec.
|-
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png]] || Wormhole Voyager || Scan down and travel into w-space, through it, and exit into a different k-space system.
| [[File:Ribbon-WHVoyager.png]] || Wormhole Voyager || Scan down and travel into w-space, through it, and exit into a different k-space system.