Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pipe Nebula: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Created page
 
m Updated volumes
Line 1: Line 1:
{{cleanup}}
Pipe Nebula is a gas site found in the region of [[Heimatar]]. It's used in a reaction for creating Synth X-Instinct. [[Exploration]] - [[Gas Cloud Mining]]
Pipe Nebula is a gas site found in the region of [[Heimatar]]. It's used in a reaction for creating Synth X-Instinct. [[Exploration]] - [[Gas Cloud Mining]]


Line 15: Line 14:
! Cloud Type !! Quantity
! Cloud Type !! Quantity
|-
|-
| Vermillion Mykoserocin || ?00
| Vermillion Mykoserocin || 1,000
|-
|-
| Vermillion Mykoserocin|| ?00
| Vermillion Mykoserocin|| 1,000
|-
| Vermillion Mykoserocin|| 1,000
|}
|}


[[Category:Gas sites]]
[[Category:Gas sites]]