Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Uncommon Core Deposit: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Update minerals post-scarcity
m No plagioclase in wspace
Line 44: Line 44:
| align="center" | 300,000
| align="center" | 300,000
| align="center" | 180,000
| align="center" | 180,000
|-
| style="padding: 5px;" | Plagioclase
| align="center" | 5
| align="center" | 7,700 - 22,000
| align="center" | 230,000
| align="center" | 80,500
|-
|-
| style="padding: 5px;" | Pyroxeres
| style="padding: 5px;" | Pyroxeres