Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:John Silverfox: Difference between revisions

60 editsJoined 12 December 2019
m Change links because of page move to the Archive NS.
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 64: Line 64:
| YC121-03-10
| YC121-03-10
| YC121-07-06
| YC121-07-06
| [https://zkillboard.com/kill/77667256/ <span style="color: red">876,291,199.49 ISK</span>]
| [https://zkillboard.com/kill/77667256/ <span style="color: red">876,291,199.49 ISK</span> -  Triglavians]
|-
|-
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Burmeister%27s_porpoise Burmeister]
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Burmeister%27s_porpoise Burmeister]
Line 70: Line 70:
| YC121-01-25
| YC121-01-25
|  
|  
|  
| Transferred to Eagle Company
|-
|-
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Taku Taku]
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Taku Taku]
| Orca
| Orca
| YC121-04-05
| YC121-04-05
|  
| YC122-01-27
|  
| <span style="color: red">921,533,379.69 ISK</span> - Triglavians
|-
|-
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki]
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki]
Line 82: Line 82:
| YC121-07-08
| YC121-07-08
|  
|  
| Transferred to EVE University
|-
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Nyar Nyar]
| Orca
| YC121-12-25
|  
|  
| Transferred to Eagle Company
|-
|-
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Nyar Nyar]
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Shamu Shamu]
| Orca
| Orca
| YC***-**-**
| YC122-02-04
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 106: Line 112:
"The Explorer's Shadow" is an ongoing project which offers a continuous string of Epic Arc missions for new and advanced players.
"The Explorer's Shadow" is an ongoing project which offers a continuous string of Epic Arc missions for new and advanced players.
This is a soloing event for anyone who wants to do it, but targeting mostly EVE University members.
This is a soloing event for anyone who wants to do it, but targeting mostly EVE University members.
[[The Explorers Shadow|UniWiki Page]]
[[Archive:The Explorers Shadow|UniWiki Page]]


[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]