m Change links because of page move to the Archive NS. |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| YC121-03-10 | | YC121-03-10 | ||
| YC121-07-06 | | YC121-07-06 | ||
| [https://zkillboard.com/kill/77667256/ <span style="color: red">876,291,199.49 ISK</span>] | | [https://zkillboard.com/kill/77667256/ <span style="color: red">876,291,199.49 ISK</span> - Triglavians] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Burmeister%27s_porpoise Burmeister] | | [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Burmeister%27s_porpoise Burmeister] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| YC121-01-25 | | YC121-01-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Transferred to Eagle Company | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Taku Taku] | | [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Taku Taku] | ||
| Orca | | Orca | ||
| YC121-04-05 | | YC121-04-05 | ||
| | | YC122-01-27 | ||
| | | <span style="color: red">921,533,379.69 ISK</span> - Triglavians | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki] | | [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki] | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| YC121-07-08 | | YC121-07-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Transferred to EVE University | |||
|- | |||
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Nyar Nyar] | |||
| Orca | |||
| YC121-12-25 | |||
| | | | ||
| Transferred to Eagle Company | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category: | | [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Shamu Shamu] | ||
| Orca | | Orca | ||
| | | YC122-02-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 106: | Line 112: | ||
"The Explorer's Shadow" is an ongoing project which offers a continuous string of Epic Arc missions for new and advanced players. | "The Explorer's Shadow" is an ongoing project which offers a continuous string of Epic Arc missions for new and advanced players. | ||
This is a soloing event for anyone who wants to do it, but targeting mostly EVE University members. | This is a soloing event for anyone who wants to do it, but targeting mostly EVE University members. | ||
[[The Explorers Shadow|UniWiki Page]] | [[Archive:The Explorers Shadow|UniWiki Page]] | ||
[[Category:Pilots]] | [[Category:Pilots]] | ||