Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Interstellar Convergence (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add tasks to "Agency campaign".
m Add filament construction 3
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
| '''Filament Construction 2''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture an Enigmatic or Precarious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| '''Filament Construction 2''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture an Enigmatic or Precarious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
| '''Filament Construction 3''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Mysterious or Hazardous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges