More actions
m Add tasks to "Agency campaign". |
m Add filament construction 3 |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Filament Construction 2''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture an Enigmatic or Precarious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | '''Filament Construction 2''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture an Enigmatic or Precarious Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Filament Construction 3''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Mysterious or Hazardous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges | ||