More actions
m Sorted Exploration Challenges |
m Add Filament Construction 4 |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Filament Construction 3'''<br>repeatable || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Mysterious or Hazardous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | | '''Filament Construction 3'''<br>repeatable || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Mysterious or Hazardous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Filament Construction 4''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Dangerous or Perilous Warp Matrix Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Market Challenges | ||