Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Interstellar Convergence (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add Filament Construction 4
m Add Strike Back combat challenge
Line 20: Line 20:
|-  
|-  
| '''Self Defense''' || While exploring the space accessed by a Precarious Warp Matrix Filament, destroy a hostile Biomechanoid Combat Unit
| '''Self Defense''' || While exploring the space accessed by a Precarious Warp Matrix Filament, destroy a hostile Biomechanoid Combat Unit
|-
| '''Strike Back''' || While exploring the space accessed by a Precarious Warp Matrix Filament, deal 20,000 damage to a Critically Damaged Biomechanoid Saucer. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 45 points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges