More actions
m Add Filament Construction 4 |
m Add Strike Back combat challenge |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Self Defense''' || While exploring the space accessed by a Precarious Warp Matrix Filament, destroy a hostile Biomechanoid Combat Unit | | '''Self Defense''' || While exploring the space accessed by a Precarious Warp Matrix Filament, destroy a hostile Biomechanoid Combat Unit | ||
|- | |||
| '''Strike Back''' || While exploring the space accessed by a Precarious Warp Matrix Filament, deal 20,000 damage to a Critically Damaged Biomechanoid Saucer. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 45 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges | ||