Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Abyssal Deadspace: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Fonsui (talk | contribs)
Fonsui (talk | contribs)
Line 89: Line 89:
|-
|-
| '''Electrical''' || [[File:Icon resist em.png]] -30/50/70% EM Resist || [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|32px]] -50% Capacitor Recharge Time
| '''Electrical''' || [[File:Icon resist em.png]] -30/50/70% EM Resist || [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|32px]] -50% Capacitor Recharge Time
|-
| '''Dark''' || [[File:Icon target range.png|32px]] -30/50/70% Turret Optimal and Falloff Range || [[File:Icon velocity.png]] +50% Maximum Velocity
|-
|-
| '''Exotic''' || [[File:Icon resist kin.png]] -30/50/70% Kinetic Resist || [[File:Icon sensor resolution.png|32px]] +50% Scan Resolution
| '''Exotic''' || [[File:Icon resist kin.png]] -30/50/70% Kinetic Resist || [[File:Icon sensor resolution.png|32px]] +50% Scan Resolution
Line 97: Line 95:
|-
|-
| '''Gamma''' || [[File:Icon resist exp.png]] -30/50/70% Explosive Resist || [[File:Icon shield.png]] +50% Shield HP
| '''Gamma''' || [[File:Icon resist exp.png]] -30/50/70% Explosive Resist || [[File:Icon shield.png]] +50% Shield HP
|-
| '''Dark''' || [[File:Icon target range.png|32px]] -30/50/70% Turret Optimal and Falloff Range || [[File:Icon velocity.png]] +50% Maximum Velocity
|}
|}