More actions
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Electrical''' || [[File:Icon resist em.png]] -30/50/70% EM Resist || [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|32px]] -50% Capacitor Recharge Time | | '''Electrical''' || [[File:Icon resist em.png]] -30/50/70% EM Resist || [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|32px]] -50% Capacitor Recharge Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exotic''' || [[File:Icon resist kin.png]] -30/50/70% Kinetic Resist || [[File:Icon sensor resolution.png|32px]] +50% Scan Resolution | | '''Exotic''' || [[File:Icon resist kin.png]] -30/50/70% Kinetic Resist || [[File:Icon sensor resolution.png|32px]] +50% Scan Resolution | ||
| Line 97: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gamma''' || [[File:Icon resist exp.png]] -30/50/70% Explosive Resist || [[File:Icon shield.png]] +50% Shield HP | | '''Gamma''' || [[File:Icon resist exp.png]] -30/50/70% Explosive Resist || [[File:Icon shield.png]] +50% Shield HP | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dark''' || [[File:Icon target range.png|32px]] -30/50/70% Turret Optimal and Falloff Range || [[File:Icon velocity.png]] +50% Maximum Velocity | |||
|} | |} | ||