More actions
No edit summary |
Dr Joseph RD (talk | contribs) m Added AT XVII ships |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| Atari retail box set | | Atari retail box set | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Laelaps]] | |||
| Heavy Interdiction Cruiser | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVII | |||
| Winter, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leopard]] | | [[Leopard]] | ||
| Line 260: | Line 266: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Raiju]] | |||
| Electronic Attack Ship | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVII | |||
| Winter, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven State Issue]] | | [[Raven State Issue]] | ||