Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Right Hand of Zazzmatazz: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
! Comment
! Comment
|-
|-
| 2022 Mar
| 2022 03
| 102M ISK
| 102M ISK
| 280K ISK
| 280k ISK
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 98M ISK
| Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link 98M ISK
|-
| 2022 03
| 3M ISK
| 52k ISK
|
|}
|}


{{Missionrelated}}
{{Missionrelated}}
[[Category:Mission reports]]
[[Category:Mission reports]]