Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Cassiel Seraphim/Sandbox12: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
m Change link to bypass redirect page with incorrect capitalization.
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width="140" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
{| width="160" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:Transparent.png|140px]]
| style="background:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:map_factions.png|160px]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Factions
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Factions
|-
| style="background:#202020;" | [[Factions in EVE]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Empires
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Empires
Line 48: Line 50:
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020;" |
| style="background:#202020;" |
[[Drifters]]<br>
[[Sleepers]]<br>
[[Sleepers]]<br>
[[Takmahl]]<br>
[[Takmahl]]<br>
Line 56: Line 59:
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
A template in order to keep related documents more visible, despite the category.
A template in order to keep related documents more visible, despite the category.
[[Category:Template]]
<!--[[Category:Template]]-->
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 16:28, 4 April 2022