Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Cedric deBouilard: Difference between revisions

Joined 29 June 2024
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Cedric_deBouilard.jpg|frame|a capsuleer, a complete nerd living wired to his ship while floating inside a tank of bizarre fluids|left|link=]]
[[File:Cedric_deBouilard.jpg|border|left|link=|]]
{|style="text-algin: left; font-weight: bold; text-indent: 10px;"
{|style="text-algin: left; font-weight: bold; text-indent: 10px;"
|Ethnicity:  
|Ethnicity:  
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|Position:  
|Position:  
|Wiki Hamster, Curator of [[Eve University Class Library]]
|Curator, Wiki Hamster(self proclaimed)
|-
|Other notes:
|a capsuleer, a complete nerd living wired to his ship, while floating inside a tank of bizarre fluids.
|}
<hr>
{|style="text-algin: left; font-weight: bold; text-indent: 10px;"
|[[Eve University Class Library]] - Now Updated!
|}
|}
<hr>
[[Image:Fleetmovements.jpg|thumb|left|Bits of careless talk...]]