Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Frofr (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
| rowspan=1 | May 2021
| rowspan=1 | May 2021
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
| Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip
| 44M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 44M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier
| Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier
| 146M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 146M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | March 2021
| rowspan=1 | March 2021
| Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link
| Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link
| 23,7M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 23,7M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| 3.5M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 3.5M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | August 2020
| rowspan=1 | August 2020
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| 1.35M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 1.35M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | January 2021
| rowspan=1 | January 2021
| Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring
| Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring
| 63K ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 63K ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | February 2021
| rowspan=1 | February 2021
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| 2.59M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 2.59M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | April 2021
| rowspan=2 | April 2021
| Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring
| Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring
| 0.1M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 0.1M ISK
| rowspan=2 |  
| rowspan=2 |  
|-
|-
| Sentient Remote Sensor Booster
| Sentient Remote Sensor Booster
| 7.3M ISK
| style="text-align:right" | 7.3M ISK
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | April 2022
| Drone Components
| style="text-align:right" | 0.7M ISM
|
|-
| Sentient Signal Amp
| style="text-align:right" | 17M ISK
|
|}
|}